Member Login

Forgot password?
Swimming Canterbury West Coast homepage

2015 - 2016 Season Results

Jasi 400 Free Meet 2017

Results

TM File

Jasi Christmas Cracker Meet 2017

Results

TM File

2017 SCWC Carnival 1

Results

TM File

2017 Hokitika Best Time Carnival

Results

TM File

2017 Aquagym Challenge Meet

Results

TM File

2017 SCWC Distance Meet 2

Results

TM File

2017 Westport Personal Best Twilight Meet

Results

TM File

2017 Selwyn Spring Classic

Results

TM File

2017 NCSC Best Time Ribbon Meet

Results

TM File

South Island Championships 2017

Results

TM File

2017 Vikings Battle of the Ages

Results

TM File

2017 Swim Timaru Winter Meet

Results

TM File

2017 SCWC Short Course Championships

Results

TM File

2017 Wharenui Winter Olympics

Results

TM File

2017 SCWC Distance Meet

Results

TM File

2017 Ashburton Splash Meet

Results Session 1

Results Session 2

TM File

2017 Canterbury Secondary Schools

Results

2017 SCWC Carnival 3

TM File

Results

2017 South Island Country & Town

TM File

Results

2017 SCWC Carnival 2

TM File 

Results

2017 Buller West Coast Early Meet

TM File

Results

2017 Waitaha Summer Sizzler

TM File

Results

QEII Ruth Wooley Memorial Meet

TM File

Results

2017 SCWC Junior Championships

TM File

Results Session 1

Results Session 2

Results Session 3

2017 SCWC Regional Championships

TM File

Results Session 1

Results Session 2

Results Session 3

Results Session 4

Results Session 5

Results Session 6

Results Session 7

Results Session 8

2017 Geraldine Ribbon Carnival

TM File

Results by Event

2017 Temuka Summer LC Qualifier

TM File

Results by Event

Westport Personal Best Time Meet

TM File

Results by Event

SCWC Carnival #1

TM File

Results by Event

JASI Christmas Cracker

TM File

Results by Event

SCWC Memorial Championships

TM File

Results by Event

Hokitika Best Time Twilight Carnival

TM File

Results by Event

SCWC Distance Meet

TM File

Results by Event

Aquagym Challenge Meet

TM Results File

Results by Event

Selwyn Spring Classic 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

North Canterbury Best Time Ribbon Meet

TM Results File

Results by Event

Sth Island Championships 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Meet Records

Regional & Club Points

Vikings Battle of the Ages 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Swim Timaru Winter Meet 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC SC Champs 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Canterbury Secondary Schools

2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Wharenui Winter Olympics 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Distance Meet June 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Waitaha Winter Blast 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Carnival 3 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Buller West Coast Champs 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Carnival 2 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SIC&T Competition 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Waimate Ribbon Meet 2016

Amended TM Results File

Amended Results by Event

QEII Ruth Woolley Sprint Meet 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Buller West Coast Twillight 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Junior Championships 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Canterbury/Otago Championships 2016

TM Results file

Results by Event

Geraldine Ribbon Meet 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Temuka LC Qualifier Meet 2016

TM Results File

Results by Event

Temuka Ribbon Carnival 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Jasi Xmas Cracker 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Carnival 1 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Memorial Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

SCWC Distance Meet 2 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Aquagym Invitational Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Greymouth Best Time Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Sth Island Championships 2015

TM Results File

Results Day 1

Results Day 2

Results Day 3

Regional and Club Points

2015 Meet Records

Selwyn Splash Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

North Canterbury Ribbon Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Vikings Battle of the Ages 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Swim Timaru Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

QEII Ruth Woolley Memorial Meet 2015

TM Results

Results by Events

Wharenui Winter Olympics 2015

TM Results file

Results by Team

SCWC Distance Meet June 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Waitaha Winter Blast 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Ashburton Easter Splash 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Buller West Coast Champs 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Junior Carnival Autumn 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

SIC&T 2015

TM Results File

Results by Swimmer

Results by Age Group

SCWC Sprint Meet 2015

TM Results by Event

Results by Event


Buller West Coast Early Meet 2015

TM Results File


Results by Event

Canterbury Junior Championships 2015

TM Results file

Results by Event

Canterbury Championships 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Temuka LC Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Geraldine Ribbon Meet 2015

TM Results File

Results by Event

Temuka Ribbon Carnival 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Hokitika Best Time Meet 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Junior Carinival #3 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Waimate Ribbon Carnival 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Jasi Christmas Cracker 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Memorial Championships 2014

TM Results File


Results by Event

Junior Carnival #2 Summer 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Distance Time Trial 2014

TM Results File


Results by Event

Greymouth Best Time Meet 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Aquagym Challenge Meet 2014

TM Results File


Results by Event


Westport Twilight Meet 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

South Island Champiopnships 2014

TM Results File


Results by Event

Templeton Meet 2014

TM Results file

Results by Event


North Canterbury Best Time Meet 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Vikings Battle of the Ages 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Swim Timaru Winter Meet 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

QEII Ruth Woolley Memorial Meet 2014

TM Results File


Results by Event

South Island Secondary Swimming 2014

TM Results File

Results by Event

Results by School

Wharenui Winter Olympics

TM Results File

Results by Event

Waitaha Winter Blast 2014

TM Results

Results by Event

Results by Team

 

 

2013 - 2014 Season Results

2013 - 2014 Season Results

Read More

2012 - 2013 Season Results

2012 - 2013 Season Results

Read More

2011 - 2012 Season Results

2011 - 2012 Season Results

Read More